Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Production (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE LOUIE 6 6 [6] 18/3:49.754
2 2MARC NELSON 7 7 [7] 18/5:04.884
3 3JUWAN HUNTER 8 8 [8] 17/5:02.388
4 4KEN BRENNAN 9 9 [9] 16/5:02.250
5 5NICK LOUIE 10 10 [10] 0/0.000
2
Production (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICK GREENAWALT 1 0 [0] 27/5:01.339
2 2MIKE LOUIE 2 2 [2] 27/5:03.878
3 3GRIZZLY 3 3 [3] 27/5:07.186
4 4MATT LANDAY 4 4 [4] 26/5:05.934
5 5GENE FOSTER 5 5 [5] 20/5:05.058
3
Gt2 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER HEMPERLY 11 11 [11] 28/5:03.261
2 2DILLON GROFF 12 12 [12] 22/3:30.375
3 3MATT BURY 14 14 [14] 2/25.609
4 4JOSH SHEPPS
4
Gt2 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EZRA KORICK 3 3 [3] 34/5:03.998
2 2FRANK HALBLEIB 6 6 [6] 32/5:06.900
3 3BUTCH MANN 7 7 [7] 31/5:04.189
4 4SCOTT DAVIES 8 8 [8] 30/5:00.295
5 5ROC HAKIM 9 9 [9] 29/5:08.136
5
Gt2 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GROFF 1 0 [0] 35/5:01.920
2 2TOM LANE 2 2 [2] 34/5:01.891
3 3BILLY NEY 4 4 [4] 33/5:06.280
4 4DAVID BARTELS 5 5 [5] 32/5:05.529
5 5SCOOBY HORTON
6
Fwd Hatch/sedan (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC NELSON 5 5 [5] 25/5:02.386
2 2DILLON GROFF 6 6 [6] 4/39.871
3 3MIKE LOUIE 7 7 [7] 1/17.707
4 4JOSH SHEPPS 8 8 [8] 0/0.000
7
Fwd Hatch/sedan (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOOBY HORTON 1 0 [0] 35/5:02.496
2 2GRIZZLY 2 2 [2] 33/5:08.829
3 3BUTCH MANN 3 3 [3] 30/5:06.408
4 4CLAUDE NEPTUNE 4 4 [4] 27/5:09.071
8
Gt1 / 21.5 Touring (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT LANDAY 9 9 [9] 30/5:02.465
2 2SCOOBY HORTON 10 10 [10] 29/5:01.464
3 3CLAUDE NEPTUNE 11 11 [11] 28/5:04.459
9
Gt1 / 21.5 Touring (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUWAN HUNTER 5 5 [5] 35/5:01.314
2 2EZRA KORICK 6 6 [6] 35/5:05.909
3 3QUINN MOON 7 7 [7] 33/5:07.478
4 4GENE FOSTER 8 8 [8] 31/5:04.744
10
Gt1 / 21.5 Touring (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GROFF 1 0 [0] 38/5:08.027
2 2TOM LANE 2 2 [2] 37/5:07.594
3 3MIKE SENN 3 3 [3] 36/5:02.517
4 4THOMAS KAUFFMAN 4 4 [4] 36/5:03.263
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hodrc
Registrations Entries: 43
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 3,842
Total Race Time 10 hours, 54 minutes, 48 seconds
close X